Players Sorted By Nationality

1317 players in 46 categories.

Highest Rank is from January 2013 onwards only.

Click table headers to sort.

Player Name Nationality Current Rank Highest Rank
Fedi To
ARG
-
63
Byron Hutton
AUS
13
12
Gavin Hillier
AUS
15
12
Richard Sullivan
AUS
33
29
Simon Wright
AUS
38
19
Adrian Goldwaser
AUS
=53
27
Patrick Adderley
AUS
62
31
Caleb Hope
AUS
73
68
Chris Holton
AUS
96
83
Sam Brew
AUS
104
95
Rachael Blemings
AUS
106
84
Dimitri Yialeloglou
AUS
115
78
Laurence Menz
AUS
115
104
Darcy Wiseman
AUS
117
101
Jack Bell
AUS
123
108
Iain McCoy
AUS
127
60
Julian Orbach
AUS
148
128
Sam Williams
AUS
177
132
Brett Hoppenbrouwer
AUS
181
171
Domenyk La Terra
AUS
186
69
Maggie Rusak
AUS
192
174
Daniel Gunthorpe
AUS
223
202
James Connah
AUS
227
199
Harry Zito
AUS
227
203
Yoav Shemesh
AUS
239
218
Rhys Davies
AUS
241
213
Chris O'Donnell
AUS
308
175
Ian Churton
AUS
308
159
Sam Holden
AUS
308
254
Matt Schnookal
AUS
311
98
Tal Shemesh
AUS
319
269
Jacob Kenner
AUS
322
272
Lily Zito
AUS
343
279
Lucy Gilchrist
AUS
343
279
Emily Huybers
AUS
343
279
Jamie Bretman
AUS
355
290
Jess Pierce
AUS
355
290
Hannah Pelka-Caven
AUS
380
320
Sam Fish
AUS
383
324
Pip Scott
AUS
411
209
Tyson Wallent
AUS
411
346
Josh Bobruck
AUS
427
216
Luth Wolff
AUS
441
365
Jordan Turley
AUS
446
201
Morgan Sheridan
AUS
446
369
Finlay Forrest
AUS
477
299
Kian Macloud
AUS
477
392
Celso March
AUS
501
411
Kyle Baker
AUS
501
411
Ronin Chrismas
AUS
501
470
Laura Zarb
AUS
511
419
Stephen Gun
AUS
535
439
Ashley Cox
AUS
535
503
Nikki Jeffries
AUS
545
442
Steph McConnell
AUS
548
415
Nic Ames
AUS
549
449
Martin Sainz
AUS
=551
479
Hamish Forrest
AUS
599
449
Steve Wilson
AUS
599
487
Merlene Hutt
AUS
599
487
Cameron Sare
AUS
599
567
Toby Dunan
AUS
-
27
Hazel Bock
AUS
-
41
William Strom
AUS
-
98
Karl Laczko
AUS
-
98
Joe Fisher
AUS
-
26
Lachlan Dickson
AUS
-
180
Tyson Grant
AUS
-
124
Lachlan Whittington
AUS
-
228
Hamish Smithers
AUS
-
156
Michael Hendriksen
AUS
-
270
Michaela Hobden
AUS
-
380
Llynda Nairn
AUS
-
438
Adam Speirs
AUS
-
205
Shay Bowskill
AUS
-
459
Nick Loh
AUS
-
264
Ciara Thorburn
AUS
-
459
Dan Renwick
AUS
-
54
Jack Bradshaw
AUS
-
411
Matthew Crawford
AUS
-
163
Dan Wales
AUS
-
359
Tony Cynl
AUS
-
415
Stephen Davis
AUS
-
422
Lochlan Ferrington
AUS
-
336
Isaac Fletcher
AUS
-
324
Liz Lord
AUS
-
324
Aaron Mullaney
AUS
-
346
Maxwell Webster
AUS
-
445
Philipp Gierlinger
AUT
=255
76
Helene Hummer
AUT
326
92
Dominik Harant
AUT
-
10
Daniel Ledel
AUT
-
17
Kai Pophraski
AUT
-
20
Hermann Reichardt
AUT
-
36
Elias Egger
AUT
-
38
Mario Filzi
AUT
-
58
Michael Zandl
AUT
-
94
Jakob Anger
AUT
-
128
Paul Jurkovics
AUT
-
145
Bernhard Zandl
AUT
-
128
Johannes Winckler
AUT
-
136
Fabian Anger
AUT
-
156
Marijan Raunikar
AUT
-
175
Hannes Kößl
AUT
-
175
Paul Biskup
AUT
-
188
Clemens Schmidt
AUT
-
204
Felix Lukan
AUT
-
204
Tom Lindinger
AUT
-
204
Chris Blessing
AUT
-
215
Susa J
AUT
-
230
Christina J
AUT
-
250
Elias Windisch
AUT
-
82
Julian Copony
AUT
-
121
Manuel Mitasch
AUT
-
35
Matthias Goed
AUT
-
191
Sander Vanpraet
BEL
24
8
Pieter-Jan Hoornaert
BEL
55
37
Jasper Moens
BEL
63
20
Maarten Pyck
BEL
118
45
Jente Besters
BEL
123
112
Remi De Vos
BEL
172
6
Dimitri Embrechts
BEL
174
159
Line Van Delm
BEL
251
227
Maarten Willy Wils
BEL
310
48
Jacob Teinlinck
BEL
343
279
Robrecht Hanssen
BEL
456
377
Bert Livens
BEL
477
359
Zias Termote
BEL
477
392
Lise van de Kerkhof
BEL
501
470
Thomas Lins
BEL
-
18
Hans Vanwynsberghe
BEL
-
139
Pieter-Jan Van den Branden
BEL
-
120
Kasper Devroe
BEL
-
141
Toon Lambrects
BEL
-
83
Kevin van der Velden
BEL
-
113
Brend van Kerckhove
BEL
-
212
Tristan Somers
BEL
-
119
Tuur Portier
BEL
-
276
Jan Livens
BEL
-
392
Ward op de Beeck
BEL
-
421
Lélo Cardinael
BEL
-
278
Mats Bos
BEL
-
317
Benjamin Dieudonné
BEL
-
479
Louis Pawels
BEL
-
514
Pierre Van Denhoven
BEL
-
253
Prime Ezinse
BEN
60
58
Akim Nakoudja
BEN
88
81
Stroy Dossou-Koko
BEN
101
99
Fawaz Billa
BEN
172
167
Guénolé Ague
BEN
172
167
Norbert Noudehou
BEN
199
195
Yvon Gnanvossou
BEN
308
282
Malik Dangou
BEN
308
282
Angelo Agassounon
BEN
308
282
Stefan Schur
BGR
190
95
Jefferson Freire
BRA
308
252
Anderson Pereira da Silva
BRA
308
287
Gustavo Margarina Bailarina
BRA
359
293
Guillermo Escajedo
BRA
599
487
Marcelo Mamute
BRA
-
347
Pedro Castro
BRA
-
291
Alexei Martinelli
BRA
-
253
Guga Morales
BRA
-
180
Rafael Martins
BRA
-
159
James Burke
CAN
160
139
Anthony Leblanc
CAN
233
165
Alexandre Seim
CAN
253
124
Jonathon Roitman
CAN
308
252
Sydney MacDonald
CAN
318
228
Boris Georgiev
CAN
319
262
Thierry Belanger
CAN
346
269
Nadav Sadlik
CAN
353
287
Fari Tardif
CAN
367
299
Benoit Duinat
CAN
391
186
Merlin Matthewson
CAN
477
392
Solenne Bailly
CAN
599
487
Aaron Greg
CAN
-
-
Bob Carr
CAN
-
32
Greg Phillips
CAN
-
158
Mathieu Gravel
CAN
-
269
Gabriel Boileau
CAN
-
352
Nicolas Boudreau
CAN
-
124
Sam Boily
CAN
-
434
Carlos Verdin
CAN
-
384
Fari Forall
CAN
-
252
Brandon Walters
CAN
-
302
Francis Blondin
CAN
-
228
Le Finn
CAN
-
228
Benjamin Dufour
CAN
-
476
Zack Hunt
CAN
-
44
Keven Bouchard
CAN
-
415
Marc Hangartner
CHE
69
32
Jonas Kunz
CHE
223
51
Adrien Donze
CHE
477
392
Marcello Carillo Matta
CHL
35
35
Andres Schlein
CHL
65
16
Seba Gonzalez
CHL
319
303
Alvaro Palominos
CHL
-
-
Daniel Latorre
CHL
-
84
Cristobal Bascur
CHL
-
25
Juan Molina
CHL
-
160
Bastián Von Martins
CHL
-
44
Jason Lu
CHN
-
255
Austin Li
CHN
-
392
Miguel Cordona
COL
-
75
Camilo Arenas
COL
-
194
Juan Zabala
COL
-
114
Asdrubal Ramirez
COL
-
194
David Ospina
COL
-
32
Esteban Ramirez
COL
-
194
Daniel Amaya
COL
-
75
Daniel Valderrama
COL
-
194
Erika Garcia
COL
-
205
Santiago Galvis
COL
-
51
Alex Ortega
COL
-
105
Alejo Marin
COL
-
205
Luis Murillo
COL
-
119
Lino Cardona
COL
-
80
Tatiana Alvira
COL
-
205
Alexander Osirio
COL
-
216
Christian Bernal
COL
-
68
Luis Angel Bravo
COL
-
68
Jeison Cruz
COL
-
48
Sebastian Calderon
COL
-
136
Angie Gonzalez
COL
-
216
Oscar Martinez
COL
-
40
Jonathan García
COL
-
48
Sebastian Caceres
COL
-
216
Esteban Velez
COL
-
52
Camilo Jimenez
COL
-
98
Andrea Camacho
COL
-
228
Kristopher Muñoz
COL
-
53
Carlos Rios
COL
-
228
Vašek Peca
CZE
7
4
Michal Keda
CZE
16
12
Yufi Zongler
CZE
73
71
Roman Štěpánek
CZE
102
100
Filip Jašek
CZE
137
133
Tereza Obdržálková
CZE
251
241
Tomáš Zahradník
CZE
308
254
Roman Dobusch
CZE
308
254
Daniela Paličková
CZE
308
254
Martin Švanda
CZE
308
293
Honza Vala
CZE
434
405
Jakub Švarc
CZE
456
296
Rendolf
CZE
456
378
Ondrej Holub
CZE
483
452
Marek Poláček
CZE
501
411
Radim Letocha
CZE
535
439
Petr Kůra
CZE
599
487
Romana Fridrichová
CZE
599
567
Martin Gribek
CZE
-
227
Miroslav Buchal
CZE
-
296
Vojtêch Jasêk
CZE
-
331
Jochen Pfeiffer
DEU
1
1
Andreas Braun
DEU
5
2
Kilian Maidhof
DEU
6
6
Sebastian Martini
DEU
8
7
Fabian Fehlhaber
DEU
9
8
Stephan Cipra
DEU
10
8
Julius Preu
DEU
11
1
Matty Schneider
DEU
14
2
Leo Ostenrath
DEU
17
3
Rufus Oelkers
DEU
22
6
Markus Utke
DEU
23
2
Tilman Sinning
DEU
30
13
Lukas Bonauer
DEU
31
22
Friederike Kraaz
DEU
39
31
Alex Leymann
DEU
42
6
Isabell Stroben
DEU
44
18
Alexander Müller
DEU
45
2
Nicki Cohrs
DEU
48
30
Marius Thies
DEU
50
23
Jona Harnischmacher
DEU
51
51
Sebastian Koßmehl
DEU
55
54
Niklas Aumüller
DEU
56
9
Paula Mühlmeyer
DEU
70
68
Fabio Zimmermann
DEU
73
11
Andreas Folk
DEU
74
41
Wiebke Schnapper
DEU
75
74
Jonathan Missal
DEU
78
70
Karsten Schölzel
DEU
80
21
Junis El-Sarout
DEU
88
9
Carlo Pieper
DEU
90
40
Alexander Armbruster
DEU
94
42
Martin Schwalenberg
DEU
95
11
Andi Nitsche
DEU
97
85
Max Bilau
DEU
103
66
Lars Lehmann
DEU
115
23
Jenny Diener
DEU
116
71
Felix Suerbe
DEU
119
29
Jakob Ganser
DEU
120
74
Jochen Hänsel
DEU
140
10
Nils Julian Walper
DEU
149
143
Sophia Oltmanns
DEU
150
36
Felix Eschrich
DEU
167
80
Klara Kohler
DEU
172
35
Sebastian Zimnol
DEU
176
141
Christian Helbling
DEU
177
163
Mirko Sorge
DEU
181
116
Tim Endres
DEU
187
38
Thomas Killus
DEU
227
208
Psycho ???
DEU
228
220
Barbara Weck
DEU
233
50
Jochen Thies
DEU
242
192
Verena Rau
DEU
278
252
Karl Schlinger
DEU
295
32
Juliane de Vries
DEU
299
103
David Zimmerman
DEU
308
140
Pascal Schulze
DEU
308
273
Tobias Clauß
DEU
308
262
Daniel Glup
DEU
308
254
Swantje Theesfeld
DEU
308
293
Kornelius Rohmeyer
DEU
308
293
Nico Meinhof
DEU
310
256
Tobias Meier
DEU
319
303
Lonne Peters
DEU
321
274
Enrico Lohmann
DEU
343
21
Jaco Stuifbergen
DEU
343
245
Nele Kiehl
DEU
343
327
Patze Kunz
DEU
343
327
Frank Reuter
DEU
343
327
Vivien Scheibal
DEU
=358
320
Tobias Horstmann
DEU
370
36
Ariel Rogalla
DEU
391
352
Stefan Schmidt
DEU
399
94
Clarissa Widder
DEU
406
145
Till Pertzborn
DEU
411
291
Thorsten Bürger
DEU
411
346
Angelo Möbius
DEU
411
350
Julia Heinrich
DEU
427
154
Sophie Mertens
DEU
427
398
Peter Kilian
DEU
428
357
Markus Furtner
DEU
434
36
Susanne Plicht
DEU
441
365
Tassilo Neugebauer
DEU
449
392
Jan-Erik Oest
DEU
456
426
Philipp Schnapper
DEU
501
470
Josua Schlotter
DEU
506
273
Eileen Höschele
DEU
511
415
Karin Bezler
DEU
515
434
Lennard Füll
DEU
522
415
Falk Lüke
DEU
522
490
Sarina Klopke
DEU
535
439
Mauriz Poggemann
DEU
535
439
Julie Bang
DEU
535
503
Michael Sarnow
DEU
545
449
Ludwig Rahlff
DEU
545
454
Markus Oehme
DEU
599
241
Katharina Schaare
DEU
599
405
Ulrike Jäger
DEU
599
487
Fabian Weißmann
DEU
599
487
Marie Arndt
DEU
599
497
Alias Alice
DEU
599
567
Ute Reese
DEU
599
567
Jonas Gengnagel
DEU
-
4
Stefan Braun
DEU
-
7
Janine Mamerow
DEU
-
18
Philip Radloff
DEU
-
21
Alex Haas
DEU
-
25
Michel ???
DEU
-
25
Thomas Mayer
DEU
-
34
Udo Unglaublich
DEU
-
34
Till ???
DEU
-
34
Simon ???
DEU
-
34
Till Rautert
DEU
-
11
Corinna Biedermann
DEU
-
11
Florian Marienfeld
DEU
-
5
Mattis List
DEU
-
39
Malte Steinmetz
DEU
-
-
Niggl
DEU
-
17
Felix Feldman
DEU
-
-
Martin Lindenfelser
DEU
-
26
Ilja Landsberg
DEU
-
45
Lars Olbrich
DEU
-
61
Mathias Ramfelt
DEU
-
65
Martin Riedel
DEU
-
65
Jule Neumann
DEU
-
81
Moritz Olferman
DEU
-
72
Sascha Jacob
DEU
-
23
Julian Heinrichs
DEU
-
29
Manu Selzam
DEU
-
68
Robin Rosenstock
DEU
-
115
Kathrin Wagner
DEU
-
115
Victor Lehr
DEU
-
67
Christian Dirr
DEU
-
61
Thomas Peter Horner
DEU
-
92
Josef Stiller
DEU
-
32
Steffen Köhler
DEU
-
98
Max Amann
DEU
-
98
Dennis Hauer
DEU
-
106
Johannes Berger
DEU
-
106
Mario Klein
DEU
-
122
Kevin Hauer
DEU
-
134
Fabian Hünlich
DEU
-
149
Frank Gitter
DEU
-
90
Annette des Forges
DEU
-
53
Oliver Rudolph
DEU
-
25
Bert Liger
DEU
-
57
Matthias Blanke
DEU
-
163
Tim Pistorius
DEU
-
163
Martin Dronsfield
DEU
-
163
Stefan Peters
DEU
-
203
Arwed Weinhold
DEU
-
175
Jan Maly
DEU
-
44
Julius Grüning
DEU
-
132
Rasmus Walter
DEU
-
132
Marek Petersen
DEU
-
142
Niklas König
DEU
-
182
Kai Van de Sunburgh
DEU
-
165
Peter Simon
DEU
-
77
Florian Blümel
DEU
-
240
Maxim Kafka
DEU
-
230
Kahrl Mendrik
DEU
-
183
Luca Pferdmenges
DEU
-
45
Christoph Trimbach
DEU
-
295
Florian Fehlhaber
DEU
-
247
Luca China
DEU
-
139
Carlos Zarspel
DEU
-
93
Floyd Fischer
DEU
-
127
Tobias Bruns
DEU
-
69
Niklas Stemp
DEU
-
51
Marvin Kuster
DEU
-
167
Lukas Becherer
DEU
-
320
Jasper Sepan
DEU
-
242
Tim Strobel
DEU
-
171
Philip Metz
DEU
-
123
Pascal Schieweck
DEU
-
252
Timo Wagenblast
DEU
-
161
Simon Gutfleisch
DEU
-
165
Christian Hauschild
DEU
-
165
Georg Richter
DEU
-
85
Merlin Roth
DEU
-
328
Nils Andernach
DEU
-
261
Philipp Roth
DEU
-
229
Ilja Smyslov
DEU
-
245
Hannes Roth
DEU
-
328
David Thamm
DEU
-
165
Peter Theeg
DEU
-
113
Sarah During
DEU
-
287
Georg Kumar
DEU
-
328
Toby Single
DEU
-
229
Jonai Lubik
DEU
-
255
Valerian Kapeller
DEU
-
328
Luna Klöckner
DEU
-
294
Benjamin Schemmel
DEU
-
264
Marcel Hark
DEU
-
287
Sven Westerhold
DEU
-
314
Heiko Jan
DEU
-
251
Leon Merkel
DEU
-
256
Pancho
DEU
-
405
Lucas Schildt
DEU
-
356
Michel Panzer
DEU
-
133
Jan Thißen
DEU
-
405
Erik ???
DEU
-
347
Lukas Vogt
DEU
-
241
Valentin Senft
DEU
-
250
Paul Dohle
DEU
-
339
Tom-Lukas
DEU
-
405
Anabell Kessler
DEU
-
400
Johann Stumpf
DEU
-
339
Oliver Mayer
DEU
-
273
Carl Heinemann
DEU
-
356
Stefanie Richter
DEU
-
216
Monique Krause
DEU
-
328
Leonie Calor
DEU
-
328
Vanessa Henke
DEU
-
302
Unnamed Cottbus 2016
DEU
-
302
Hagen Tuschter
DEU
-
273
Björn Pudlitz
DEU
-
261
Jenny Kuba
DEU
-
356
Anni Küpper
DEU
-
228
Tilmann Sauerwein
DEU
-
337
Wolfgang Schoel
DEU
-
399
Oliver Schmitt
DEU
-
276
Julien Wessendorf
DEU
-
358
Jonas Widder
DEU
-
470
Lukas Reichenbach
DEU
-
285
Bettina Hasenpusch
DEU
-
378
Riccardo Gulich
DEU
-
371
Fabian Bade
DEU
-
348
Johannes Richter
DEU
-
407
Carina Lederich
DEU
-
479
Juliane Behn
DEU
-
371
Jeremias Hirsch
DEU
-
359
Nicolas Danner
DEU
-
405
Manuel Schweigert
DEU
-
427
Tobias Pietsch
DEU
-
427
Katja Butterweck
DEU
-
400
Sandi Büsch
DEU
-
400
Lothar Müller
DEU
-
421
Lena Schuster
DEU
-
427
Steffi Böttcher
DEU
-
421
Simon Mönnekes
DEU
-
479
Max Uhrig
DEU
-
427
Casper Swiss
DEU
-
327
Roxana Isabell
DEU
-
479
Hannes Planhaber
DEU
-
159
Martha Karpeter
DEU
-
326
Marc Rosch
DEU
-
331
Helge Hoffmeister
DEU
-
208
Julian Brinkmann
DEU
-
429
Julia Tränkner
DEU
-
254
Christian G
DEU
-
357
Laura Engemaier
DEU
-
429
Florian Maertz
DEU
-
254
Martin Tränkner
DEU
-
487
Christian Nieber
DEU
-
254
Lauge Benjaminsen
DNK
29
12
Jon Skjerning-Rasmussen
DNK
-
355
Jonathan Bendtsen
DNK
-
71
Nicolas Lucero
ESP
-
337
Sebastien Ruiz
ESP
-
95
Kaupo Pilder
EST
115
92
Maarja Roolaht
EST
147
61
Helga Ehrenbusch
EST
172
156
Tõnis Aaliste
EST
308
233
Rasmus Randla
EST
599
487
Elyca Edovald
EST
599
487
Anastassia Kortsinskaja
EST
599
487
Helena Ehrenbusch
EST
599
487
Siim Raud
EST
-
233
Jaakko Repola
EST
-
107
Ireen Peegel
EST
-
233
Adel Tiisler
EST
-
498
Arttu Lahtinen
FIN
151
109
Liina Eller
FIN
308
253
Lizeth Wolk
FIN
599
470
Mirkku Suihkonen
FIN
599
487
Samuli Männistö
FIN
-
-
Ghia Fieandt
FIN
-
470
Anselmi Kaisanlaht
FIN
-
124
Myrsky Rönka
FIN
-
253
Pierre Riberolle
FRA
26
26
Michael Masson
FRA
37
12
Tristan Curty
FRA
60
58
Felix Didou
FRA
61
59
Toby Leteb
FRA
89
84
Emma Omer
FRA
109
105
Greg Mama
FRA
190
174
Louis Bollengier-Stragier
FRA
193
178
Elouan Louis
FRA
213
169
Remi Lantin
FRA
213
150
Julien Cormaton
FRA
237
229
Cedric Foucault
FRA
308
50
Florian Cauvin
FRA
308
121
Corentin Mama
FRA
343
279
Boris Limou
FRA
343
279
Paul Mercat
FRA
343
327
Robin Spinelli
FRA
364
345
Yoann Leissler
FRA
434
244
Arthur Thoraval
FRA
434
405
Denis Kuperberg
FRA
477
392
Clement Cap
FRA
477
442
Pierre Girard
FRA
477
392
Yann Delmaire
FRA
501
470
Lou Habran
FRA
506
475
Remi Mszmalc
FRA
506
475
Jonny Alide
FRA
535
503
Joe G
FRA
545
442
Valentin Porte
FRA
545
513
Arthur Arthur
FRA
599
487
Léonard Poupot
FRA
-
55
Leo Platz
FRA
-
17
Flavien Silva
FRA
-
117
Simon Moreau
FRA
-
372
Marc Schneider
FRA
-
75
Antoine Kayl
FRA
-
191
Matthieu Griselle
FRA
-
46
Antoine Wink
FRA
-
191
Leopold Thomas
FRA
-
191
Bruno
FRA
-
138
Jules ???
FRA
-
410
Thomas Biässe
FRA
-
137
Paul Mercat
FRA
-
169
Mikael Renault
FRA
-
247
Edwin Forster
FRA
-
355
Adrien Vignier
FRA
-
320
Remi Varrod
FRA
-
262
Emile Demoyencourt
FRA
-
53
Manuel Legouas
FRA
-
320
Romuald Veau
FRA
-
262
Florent Gaillardo
FRA
-
129
Yohann Rebattu
FRA
-
405
Sylvain Potiron
FRA
-
48
Pierre Lecerf
FRA
-
244
Romain Parnet
FRA
-
470
Joan Sollier
FRA
-
338
Thibault Duigou
FRA
-
338
Louis-Alexis Peter
FRA
-
476
Priam Pierret
FRA
-
371
Jakub Karmowski
FRA
-
514
Timoté Grenier
FRA
-
427
Sylvain Kiffer
FRA
-
479
Axel Bernard-Bouissières
FRA
-
410
Giuliano Garufi
FRA
-
150
Remi Mathieu
FRA
-
410
Pierre-Eliel Girard
FRA
-
327
Marius Mermoz
FRA
-
446
Nico Nico
FRA
-
307
Gui Gui
FRA
-
150
Victor Colardelle
FRA
-
423
Fahd Hilal
FRA
-
514
Camille Ferte
FRA
-
514
Ambroise Abondance
FRA
-
287
Dom Hedoux
FRA
-
455
Manuel Legouas
FRA
-
307
Vincent Scaviner
FRA
-
255
Yann Avril
FRA
-
338
Tybald Griesbacher
FRA
-
357
Etienne Hubert
FRA
-
415
Mathieu Bachy
FRA
-
415
Herve Paugam
FRA
-
392
Luke Burrage
GBR
3
1
Cal Lawrie
GBR
18
11
Jon Peat
GBR
28
2
Rob Woolley
GBR
40
12
Cameron Ford
GBR
46
7
Ian Deadly
GBR
64
5
Andrew Ludar-Smith
GBR
79
71
Nick Emmerson
GBR
123
84
Joe Wonham
GBR
127
72
Rob des Forges
GBR
133
73
Josh Turner
GBR
147
20
Mark Pender-Bare
GBR
152
41
John Rowland
GBR
181
176
Tobias Price
GBR
182
127
Joe Shuff
GBR
190
185
Ashley Harris
GBR
216
59
Thomas Horner
GBR
234
48
Alister Robson
GBR
235
94
Ben Horgan
GBR
308
31
Palmer Jack Perkin
GBR
308
72
Matthew Greeny
GBR
308
43
Calum Tomeny
GBR
308
206
Joe Shields
GBR
308
110
Nathaniel Arkor
GBR
308
265
Matthew David Wilde
GBR
343
279
Ash Neale
GBR
371
260
John Godbolt
GBR
487
328
Guy Chrisholm
GBR
535
447
Nat Lunatrick
GBR
599
241
Katie Struthers
GBR
599
100
Simeon Graham
GBR
599
265
Dave Leahy
GBR
-
3
Brook Roberts
GBR
-
2
Jon Relf
GBR
-
16
Danny Cooper
GBR
-
7
Lewis Kennedy
GBR
-
45
Lawrence "Chunk" Bruce
GBR
-
28
Jimi Davson
GBR
-
45
Zyllan Spilsbury
GBR
-
-
Dan Wood
GBR
-
11
Anne ???
GBR
-
57
Twinkle
GBR
-
26
Will Borrell
GBR
-
30
Daniel McKenzie Buksh
GBR
-
63
Charles Brockbank
GBR
-
70
Lee Tinnion
GBR
-
70
Mark Hoare
GBR
-
70
Mike Parker
GBR
-
66
Alex Blumel
GBR
-
72
Mark Watson
GBR
-
44
Dave Longston
GBR
-
75
Zoo
GBR
-
77
Justin Taylor
GBR
-
77
Chris Thomas
GBR
-
80
Thomas Hunter
GBR
-
80
Matt Fay
GBR
-
93
Ben Kelly
GBR
-
93
Ben Randall
GBR
-
76
Thomas Herzmark
GBR
-
64
Rob Thorburn
GBR
-
49
Ieuan Evans
GBR
-
22
Johnny Malcolm
GBR
-
6
Harvey Cobb
GBR
-
160
Janion Nevill
GBR
-
64
Chris Sherer
GBR
-
217
Tamar Fynn
GBR
-
129
Caspar Jarvise
GBR
-
221
Peter Scholl
GBR
-
231
Tom Whitfield
GBR
-
67
Lewis Morgan
GBR
-
221
Anonymous Bath 2015
GBR
-
182
Michael Locker
GBR
-
167
Thomas Homer
GBR
-
141
Maks Gajowniczek
GBR
-
201
Edward Harrier
GBR
-
255
Chris Noonan
GBR
-
187
Jake Smith
GBR
-
187
Cal Courtney
GBR
-
102
Alan Chung
GBR
-
187
Ed Atkin
GBR
-
317
Phil Turner
GBR
-
80
Alex Vanstone
GBR
-
213
Chaz Simpson
GBR
-
236
Chris Owston
GBR
-
164
Dr Ed
GBR
-
128
Alex Samuels
GBR
-
41
Nathan Parker
GBR
-
97
Edward Horner
GBR
-
66
Caoimhin Browne
GBR
-
59
Jake Meeus-Jones
GBR
-
276
Will Blenkin
GBR
-
264
Iain MacDonald
GBR
-
253
Dan Crouch
GBR
-
355
Richard Steltner
GBR
-
306
Neil Richardson
GBR
-
355
Chris Davies
GBR
-
198
Ewan Clementson
GBR
-
166
Ewan Chrichton
GBR
-
377
Robin Gunney
GBR
-
194
Hard Loxley
GBR
-
377
The Void
GBR
-
194
Will Streatfeild
GBR
-
194
Guy Griffiths
GBR
-
377
Alexander Iliffe
GBR
-
228
Ron Trickett
GBR
-
377
Charlie Hull
GBR
-
91
Jacob Hirsch-Holland
GBR
-
87
Callum Baker
GBR
-
241
Dan Meakin
GBR
-
282
Tom Hunter
GBR
-
328
William Cairns
GBR
-
405
French
GBR
-
315
Mike Armstrong
GBR
-
216
Alex Bain
GBR
-
308
Graham Milligan
GBR
-
282
Luke Davies
GBR
-
438
Cade Morris
GBR
-
459
Stephen Whitehead
GBR
-
108
Sophie Spriggs
GBR
-
411
Jak Elyard
GBR
-
459
Jamie Carter
GBR
-
228
Ben Cousseau
GBR
-
459
Mandy Blake
GBR
-
85
Leah Charlier
GBR
-
459
Alistair Houston
GBR
-
299
Cat Maciver
GBR
-
361
Tim Chown
GBR
-
400
Tom Manley
GBR
-
411
Jonny Moore
GBR
-
278
Jonathan Moore
GBR
-
176
Linden Softley
GBR
-
299
Daniel Griffiths
GBR
-
399
Chris Liew
GBR
-
479
Fergus McDonnell
GBR
-
479
Jack Bailie
GBR
-
446
Thom Herzmark
GBR
-
152
John Zobolas
GRC
383
176
Emilio Gladitis
GRC
-
83
András Timár
HUN
-
16
István Hornyák
HUN
-
13
Balázs Bosznay
HUN
-
122
László Gyimóthi
HUN
-
43
Márton Szabó
HUN
-
150
Odinhǒôrg
HUN
-
238
Balázs Pálmai
HUN
-
101
István Goldman
HUN
-
204
Bendegúz Pál
HUN
-
317
Árpád Lovas
HUN
-
317
Bálint Turai
HUN
-
53
Agost Jeddi
HUN
-
205
Jozsef Lenhardt
HUN
-
105
Kristof Sebok
HUN
-
205
Balogh Joci
HUN
-
406
Fábián Péter
HUN
-
307
Bence Valkó
HUN
-
228
Ziszisz Árisz
HUN
-
228
Dávid Baranyai
HUN
-
233
Góra Krisztián
HUN
-
233
Pánisz Ádám
HUN
-
147
Börcsök Barnabás
HUN
-
498
Blake Bowers
IRL
195
148
Rupert Rutledge
IRL
299
265
Chris Kelly
IRL
353
172
Eóin Allan
IRL
359
2
Niall Kelly
IRL
-
-
Eoghan Mac Mathuna
IRL
-
74
Joe McGinley
IRL
-
126
Austin Peter Hurley
IRL
-
165
Peter Moran
IRL
-
102
Matthew Sexton
IRL
-
38
James Donnellan
IRL
-
35
Des Johnston
IRL
-
100
Brendan Fahy
IRL
-
93
Brian O'Connell
IRL
-
115
Aaron Kemp
IRL
-
242
Stephen McGinley
IRL
-
34
Peter Hurley
IRL
-
328
Kevin McGinley
IRL
-
120
Oisin Carroll
IRL
-
38
Moxy
IRL
-
175
Joe Noonan
IRL
-
202
Nate MacDonnell
IRL
-
114
Thom Bee
IRL
-
194
Peter Fletcher
IRL
-
149
Sean Connor
IRL
-
255
Cian Gardiner
IRL
-
285
Neil Kenny
IRL
-
285
Dōnal Parkinson
IRL
-
377
Denver Coyne
IRL
-
405
Donal Parkinson
IRL
-
393
Liri Kamay
ISR
41
34
Yaron Davidovich
ISR
43
43
Itamar Hai
ISR
138
125
Noam Davidovich
ISR
213
199
Or Koren Light
ISR
213
199
Elad Oliva
ISR
308
138
Eden Katsir
ISR
545
449
Bar Mualem
ISR
-
11
Segev Shilton
ISR
-
-
Daniel Bareket
ISR
-
88
Asaf More
ISR
-
35
Sagi Bracha
ISR
-
41
Yotam Alon
ISR
-
28
Scott Seltzer
ISR
-
159
Omer Lewy
ISR
-
264
Doron Abramovich
ISR
-
136
Yaacov Sar Shalom
ISR
-
264
Niv Tzemach
ISR
-
278
Ofek Stern
ISR
-
138
Julian Saether
ISR
-
138
Gilad Vardi
ISR
-
104
Guy Lev
ISR
-
355
Gal ben Haim
ISR
-
355
Eran Zentner
ISR
-
291
Omer Rothchild
ISR
-
337
Oriyan Herman
ISR
-
459
Aharaon Sar Shalom
ISR
-
459
Ofek Rafaeli
ISR
-
40
Dani Martin
ISR
-
334
Gun ???
ISR
-
479
Tamuz Vardi
ISR
-
262
Ayala Eshkoli
ISR
-
334
Yoel Cohen Lev
ISR
-
334
Daniel Ackerman
ISR
-
262
Ariel ???
ISR
-
479
Alan ???
ISR
-
479
Dao Shani
ISR
-
262
Tamuz Eidelstein
ISR
-
479
Ofer Ram
ISR
-
334
Yoav Zimjony
ISR
-
399
Francesco Cravero
ITA
172
156
Giuliano Garufi
ITA
172
156
Hary Marcheselli
ITA
383
324
Francisco Napolitano
ITA
411
159
Martin Pederiva
ITA
411
346
Paolo Ippolito
ITA
441
355
Thomas Pederiva
ITA
441
365
Andrea Addante
ITA
515
422
Matteo Longo
ITA
548
445
Thomas Zulian
ITA
599
487
Ludo Pietropaole
ITA
599
567
Busk
ITA
-
14
Davide Trombi
ITA
-
83
Kicco Strada
ITA
-
167
Sacha Turano
ITA
-
183
Federico Vitiello
ITA
-
183
Cisko Napolitano
ITA
-
195
Sebastiano
ITA
-
195
Joshua Stazio
ITA
-
210
Stefano Leonardi
ITA
-
131
Luca Marchese
ITA
-
236
Brian ???
ITA
-
257
Andrea De Nadal
ITA
-
257
Enrico Volpato
ITA
-
264
Luca Chiarva
ITA
-
25
Michele Facchinelli
ITA
-
273
Niccolo Piccioli
ITA
-
112
Erik Medina
ITA
-
183
Sandra Morandell
ITA
-
159
Davide Campagna
ITA
-
282
Lorenzo Gessa
ITA
-
78
Victor Feduzo
ITA
-
338
Dario Buonanno
ITA
-
71
Kiko Porcella
ITA
-
145
Alexi Martinelli
ITA
-
229
Ajwā Pezza
ITA
-
145
Riccardo -Skizzo- Serra
ITA
-
145
Sicha Merano
ITA
-
273
Bimbo ???
ITA
-
289
Dario Rasia
ITA
-
295
Francesco ???
ITA
-
347
Nicolas Marie
ITA
-
398
Gioele Codara
ITA
-
95
Ste Gosauro
ITA
-
253
Daniele Bariletti
ITA
-
253
Francesco Boccardo
ITA
-
253
Alessandro Travelli
ITA
-
253
Laura Porta
ITA
-
360
Tobia Portaluppi
ITA
-
276
Kate Boschetti
ITA
-
252
Alessio Paoelli
ITA
-
315
Ludovico ???
ITA
-
377
Andrea Rocchi
ITA
-
377
Mattino Deficiento
ITA
-
404
Giorgio Piscitello
ITA
-
404
Paolo Manara
ITA
-
427
Satoshi Tanabe
JPN
184
167
Naoya Aoki
JPN
308
293
Tikova ???
JPN
402
336
Yuya Chinnen
JPN
501
414
Shumpei Suzuki
JPN
599
487
Shiho Suzuki
JPN
-
256
Yuki Ueda
JPN
-
85
Hiroki Serikawa
JPN
-
162
Dmitrijs Pudovs
LVA
599
470
Aleksey Smolov
LVA
-
147
Allan G Hernandez
MEX
427
351
Raoul Cainas
MEX
-
129
Mario Barragan Martinez
MEX
-
185
Guillermo Leon De Keijzer
MEX
-
326
Aifique Khaikal
MYS
115
111
Marvin Ong
MYS
-
228
Levi Valdivia
NIC
-
106
Levis Baclavas
NIC
-
79
Bas Van de Kerkhof
NLD
2
2
Simon À Campo
NLD
27
7
Roel Post
NLD
36
36
Florian van der Steen
NLD
69
51
Merel Coppens
NLD
76
65
Joris Laurenssen
NLD
92
86
Jochem Siljee
NLD
124
112
Ezra Veldman
NLD
135
127
Batist Van Baeckel
NLD
135
34
Daniel Siegmund
NLD
153
35
Geert Postmus
NLD
154
148
Tiddo Siertsema
NLD
173
59
Rob van Heijst
NLD
184
4
Rinke Sijbrands
NLD
191
96
Maud Lukassen
NLD
192
185
Erwin Kronberger
NLD
194
65
Romen Klomp
NLD
199
171
Timo Ammerlaan
NLD
244
223
Jewannes Franse
NLD
321
201
Pablo Velt
NLD
359
274
Igor van der Bom
NLD
402
232
Jytte Vermaah
NLD
411
389
Tom Schreyer
NLD
427
209
Pauline Coppens
NLD
434
303
Chantal Verwer
NLD
456
378
Fabiënne van Magen
NLD
456
378
Nick Willemse
NLD
473
294
Jesse Cornelissen
NLD
473
415
Jeroen Van Nunen
NLD
511
423
Hans Teunissen
NLD
599
328
Karin Lammers
NLD
599
502
Jordy Sanchez
NLD
-
12
Jan Poolen
NLD
-
10
Jeffrey van Meel
NLD
-
28
Tim Veenstra
NLD
-
121
Sjors Stuurman
NLD
-
98
Rian Ahsmann
NLD
-
90
Sabine Gosenhuis
NLD
-
104
Siebert Vlaar
NLD
-
72
Josh Dankers
NLD
-
48
Mees Jager
NLD
-
26
Camiel Hemminga
NLD
-
136
Christiaan Van de Burgt
NLD
-
141
Jessica Hofman
NLD
-