Date of Tournament | Sunday 1st Dec 2019 | ||
Also known as | St Petersburg 2019 | ||
Points Counted | Monday 2nd Dec 2019 | ||
Points Drop Date | Monday 30th Nov 2020 | ||
Players in knockout | 16 | ||
Total Participation | 27 | ||
Rankings Points Weight | 350 | ||
Tournament host | Saint Petersburg | ||
Country | Russian Federation | ||
Qualification | Round-Robin |
Qualification Note: First in the Russian Juggling Combat Series of tournaments.
Click table headers to sort.
Player | Place | Points | Matches W |
L |
Seed | Qualifications | Matches | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Amal Basalama |
|
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
1.0 Won 8 Lost 0 |
Defeated
Alexandr Gavrilov |
Defeated
Oleg Hizhniak |
Defeated
Ilya Polyakov |
Defeated
Ivan Homutov |
||||||||
|
Ivan Homutov |
|
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
0.875 Won 7 Lost 1 |
Defeated
Vasiliy Degterev |
Defeated
Egor Smirnov |
Defeated
Daria Malkova |
Lost to
Amal Basalama |
||||||||
|
Ilya Polyakov |
|
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
1.0 Won 8 Lost 0 |
Defeated
Rodion Ushatski |
Defeated
Alexandra Karsakova |
Lost to
Amal Basalama |
Defeated
Daria Malkova |
||||||||
|
Daria Malkova |
|
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
0.75 Won 6 Lost 2 |
Defeated
Denis Chumachenko |
Defeated
Arseny Leonov |
Lost to
Ivan Homutov |
Lost to
Ilya Polyakov |
||||||||
|
Oleg Hizhniak |
|
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
0.875 Won 7 Lost 1 |
Defeated
Sasha Fisher |
Lost to
Amal Basalama |
||||||||||
|
Arseny Leonov |
|
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
1.0 Won 8 Lost 0 |
Defeated
Eugeniy Nikulin |
Lost to
Daria Malkova |
||||||||||
|
Alexandra Karsakova |
|
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
0.75 Won 6 Lost 2 |
Defeated
Olga Orlova |
Lost to
Ilya Polyakov |
||||||||||
|
Egor Smirnov |
|
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
0.75 Won 6 Lost 2 |
Defeated
Nikolai Bichkov |
Lost to
Ivan Homutov |
||||||||||
|
Nikolai Bichkov |
|
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
0.75 Won 6 Lost 2 |
Lost to
Egor Smirnov |
|||||||||||
|
Denis Chumachenko |
|
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
0.625 Won 5 Lost 3 |
Lost to
Daria Malkova |
|||||||||||
|
Olga Orlova |
|
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
0.625 Won 5 Lost 3 |
Lost to
Alexandra Karsakova |
|||||||||||
|
Sasha Fisher |
|
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
0.625 Won 5 Lost 3 |
Lost to
Oleg Hizhniak |
|||||||||||
|
Anton Petrologinov |
|
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
0.5 Won 4 Lost 4 |
||||||||||||
|
Vasiliy Degterev |
|
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
0.5 Won 4 Lost 4 |
Lost to
Ivan Homutov |
|||||||||||
|
Eugeniy Nikulin |
|
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
0.5 Won 4 Lost 4 |
Lost to
Arseny Leonov |
|||||||||||
|
Rodion Ushatski |
|
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
0.5 Won 4 Lost 4 |
Lost to
Ilya Polyakov |
|||||||||||
|
Alexandr Gavrilov |
|
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
0.5 Won 4 Lost 4 |
Lost to
Amal Basalama |
|||||||||||
|
Alexander Ziablitskiy |
|
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
0.375 Won 3 Lost 5 |
||||||||||||
|
Dmitriy Kozlov |
|
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
0.375 Won 3 Lost 5 |
||||||||||||
|
Ania Kippari |
|
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
0.375 Won 3 Lost 5 |
||||||||||||
|
Alexei Tihomirov |
|
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
0.375 Won 3 Lost 5 |
||||||||||||
|
Alena Matveeva |
|
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
0.25 Won 2 Lost 6 |
||||||||||||
|
Katia Kuvaeva |
|
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
0.25 Won 2 Lost 6 |
||||||||||||
|
Mihail Kruchkov |
|
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
0.125 Won 1 Lost 7 |
||||||||||||
|
Anton Korniakov |
|
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
0.125 Won 1 Lost 7 |
||||||||||||
|
Evgeniy Muraviev |
|
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
0.0 Won 0 Lost 8 |
||||||||||||
|
Delia Kupeeva |
|
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
0.0 Won 0 Lost 8 |
© Copyright 2024, Luke Burrage. All rights reserved.