Date of Tournament | Friday 15th Nov 2019 | ||
Points Counted | Monday 18th Nov 2019 | ||
Points Drop Date | Monday 16th Nov 2020 | ||
Players in knockout | 16 | ||
Total Participation | 27 | ||
Rankings Points Weight | 350 | ||
Tournament host | Nuernberg | ||
Country | Germany | ||
Qualification | Round-Robin |
Click table headers to sort.
Player | Place | Points | Matches W |
L |
Seed | Qualifications | Matches | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Andreas Braun |
|
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
1.0 Won 13 Lost 0 |
Defeated
Paula Mühlmeyer |
Defeated
Lukas Bonauer |
Defeated
Sebastian Martini |
Defeated
Markus Utke |
||||||||
|
Markus Utke |
|
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
1.0 Won 13 Lost 0 |
Defeated
Wiebke Schnapper |
Defeated
Niklas Aumüller |
Defeated
Kilian Maidhof |
Lost to
Andreas Braun |
||||||||
|
Kilian Maidhof |
|
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
0.714 Won 10 Lost 4 |
Defeated
Enrico Lohmann |
Defeated
Isabell Stroben |
Lost to
Markus Utke |
Defeated
Sebastian Martini |
||||||||
|
Sebastian Martini |
|
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
0.846 Won 11 Lost 2 |
Defeated
Matty Schneider |
Defeated
Alex Leymann |
Lost to
Andreas Braun |
Lost to
Kilian Maidhof |
||||||||
|
Alex Leymann |
|
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
0.923 Won 12 Lost 1 |
Defeated
Sebastian Koßmehl |
Lost to
Sebastian Martini |
||||||||||
|
Niklas Aumüller |
|
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
0.714 Won 10 Lost 4 |
Defeated
Stephan Cipra |
Lost to
Markus Utke |
||||||||||
|
Isabell Stroben |
|
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
0.857 Won 12 Lost 2 |
Defeated
Tim Endres |
Lost to
Kilian Maidhof |
||||||||||
|
Lukas Bonauer |
|
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
0.615 Won 8 Lost 5 |
Defeated
Alexander Armbruster |
Lost to
Andreas Braun |
||||||||||
|
Stephan Cipra |
|
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
0.714 Won 10 Lost 4 |
Lost to
Niklas Aumüller |
|||||||||||
|
Alexander Armbruster |
|
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
0.714 Won 10 Lost 4 |
Lost to
Lukas Bonauer |
|||||||||||
|
Matty Schneider |
|
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
0.642 Won 9 Lost 5 |
Lost to
Sebastian Martini |
|||||||||||
|
Enrico Lohmann |
|
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
0.615 Won 8 Lost 5 |
Lost to
Kilian Maidhof |
|||||||||||
|
Sebastian Koßmehl |
|
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
0.538 Won 7 Lost 6 |
Lost to
Alex Leymann |
|||||||||||
|
Tim Endres |
|
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
0.5 Won 7 Lost 7 |
Lost to
Isabell Stroben |
|||||||||||
|
Wiebke Schnapper |
|
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
0.5 Won 7 Lost 7 |
Lost to
Markus Utke |
|||||||||||
|
Paula Mühlmeyer |
|
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
0.384 Won 5 Lost 8 |
Lost to
Andreas Braun |
|||||||||||
|
Nils Julian Walper |
|
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
0.428 Won 6 Lost 8 |
||||||||||||
|
Psycho ??? |
|
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
0.384 Won 5 Lost 8 |
||||||||||||
|
Ariel Rogalla |
|
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
0.307 Won 4 Lost 9 |
||||||||||||
|
Svenja Marten |
|
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
0.285 Won 4 Lost 10 |
||||||||||||
|
Henriette Jannasch |
|
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
0.285 Won 4 Lost 10 |
||||||||||||
|
Dominik Reiner |
|
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
0.153 Won 2 Lost 11 |
||||||||||||
|
Eileen Höschele |
|
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
0.142 Won 2 Lost 12 |
||||||||||||
|
Luca Wiebe |
|
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
0.142 Won 2 Lost 12 |
||||||||||||
|
Detlef Müller |
|
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
0.076 Won 1 Lost 12 |
||||||||||||
|
Lennart Schäfer |
|
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
0.076 Won 1 Lost 12 |
||||||||||||
|
Karin Bezler |
|
|
|
|
|
Qualification:
0.0 Won 0 Lost 13 |
© Copyright 2024, Luke Burrage. All rights reserved.