Lera Dorofeeva

Profile image of Lera Dorofeeva
Full name: Lera Dorofeeva
Current rank: - since June 24, 2024
Highest Rank: 3 first reached May 31, 2021 (1 week in total)
2023: =57
2022: =234
2021: 5
2020: 47
Titles/finals: 1/2
Elo Rating: 1543

Match Results since January 2013

Choose a table: Match scores, player Elo ratings, player rankings.

Click table headers to sort.

Date Tournament Level Round Opponent Result Points For Points Against Points Difference
20230625 Russia 2023
500
third place match
Anastasia Balabushkina
Won
5
0
5
20230625 Russia 2023
500
semi-final
Evgeniy Korunkov
Lost
1
5
-4
20230625 Russia 2023
500
round of 8
German Degtyarev
Won
5
0
5
20221022 Saint Petersburg 2022
250
round of 8
Arseny Leonov
Lost
1
5
-4
20210703 Eco Flow Camp 2021
250
round of 8
Stas Kovyazin
Lost
3
5
-2
20210528 St Petersburg Kids Combat 2021
200
final
Rodion Ushatski
Lost
0
5
-5
20210528 St Petersburg Kids Combat 2021
200
semi-final
Alexandra Karsakova
Won
5
1
4
20210528 St Petersburg Kids Combat 2021
200
round of 8
Olga Orlova
Won
5
0
5
20210522 Tula Kids Combat 2021
125
final
Daniil Abdushev
Won
5
1
4
20210522 Tula Kids Combat 2021
125
semi-final
Polina Malofeeva
Won
5
0
5
20210522 Tula Kids Combat 2021
125
round of 8
Sofia Podlegaeva
Won
5
0
5
20210501 Saint Petersburg Spring 2021
200
third place match
Arseny Leonov
Lost
4
5
-1
20210501 Saint Petersburg Spring 2021
200
semi-final
Ilya Polyakov
Lost
1
5
-4
20210501 Saint Petersburg Spring 2021
200
round of 8
Alexandra Karsakova
Won
5
0
5
20210123 Moscow 2021
350
round of 8
Arseny Leonov
Lost
2
5
-3
20201129 Saint Petersburg 2020
350
third place match
Ilya Polyakov
Lost
1
5
-4
20201129 Saint Petersburg 2020
350
semi-final
Daria Malkova
Lost
1
5
-4
20201129 Saint Petersburg 2020
350
round of 8
Dmitriy Kozlov
Won
5
2
3
20200801 Eco Flow Camp 2020
250
third place match
Andrei Hanov
Won
5
2
3
20200801 Eco Flow Camp 2020
250
semi-final
Ilya Polyakov
Lost
0
5
-5
20200801 Eco Flow Camp 2020
250
round of 8
Arseny Leonov
Won
5
3
2
20200221 St Petersburg Kids Combat 2020
300
round of 8
Alexei Markin
Lost
2
5
-3
20200221 St Petersburg Kids Combat 2020
300
round of 16
Ekaterina Kuvaeva
Won
5
3
2
Totals: 12 wins
11 losses

© Copyright 2024, Luke Burrage. All rights reserved.