The Participation Level of a tournament is an objective measure of the combined strength of the players taking part. The higher the level, the more difficult it is to win the tournament due to its size and the rankings of the players taking part.

The Participation Level is calculated from the 52 week rankings of the players who took part, with the number one ranked player contributing up to 0.96 and the lowest ranked and unranked players contributing 0.02. The scale changes based on how many people are ranked on the date of the tournament. Future tournament levels are based on the projected rankings of the players on the provisional participation list, with unlisted players contributing 0.01 up to the estimated total participation.

Total tournaments: 435.

Click table headers to sort.

Country Name Date Points Qualification   Participation
Draw

All
Participation
Level Total
Winner
EJC 2016 Almere August 4th 2016
1250
Round Robin
32
98
15.9022
Jochen Pfeiffer
EJC 2019 Newark August 8th 2019
1250
Round Robin
32
88
13.1739
Wes Peden
EJC 2017 Lublin July 26th 2017
1250
Round Robin
32
89
12.914
Jochen Pfeiffer
EJC 2023 Lublin August 2nd 2023
1250
Round Robin
32
58
10.4499
Jasper Moens
EJC 2018 Azores August 3rd 2018
1250
Round Robin
32
65
9.7922
Luke Burrage
EJC 2022 Tres Cantos August 6th 2022
1000
Round Robin
32
78
9.4931
Jochen Pfeiffer
EJC 2015 Bruneck August 5th 2015
1000
Round Robin
16
70
9.41
Eóin Allan
Berlin 2018 June 15th 2018
750
Round Robin
16
31
8.5194
Jochen Pfeiffer
NJF 2015 May 16th 2015
750
Round Robin
16
26
8.1142
Luke Burrage
Berlin 2017 September 15th 2017
750
Round Robin
16
26
7.7313
Jochen Pfeiffer
EJC 2014 Millstreet July 25th 2014
1000
Round Robin
17
40
7.6014
Jochen Pfeiffer
European Championships 2017 December 2nd 2017
750 End Of Year Final
Invitation
8
10
6.8164
Jochen Pfeiffer
European Championships 2018 November 24th 2018
750 End Of Year Final
Invitation
8
10
6.8138
Jochen Pfeiffer
European Championships 2016 November 26th 2016
750 End Of Year Final
Invitation
8
10
6.6987
Jochen Pfeiffer
European Championships 2019 November 30th 2019
750 End Of Year Final
Invitation
8
10
6.6618
Jochen Pfeiffer
European Championships 2022 Open December 3rd 2022
750 End Of Year Final
Invitation
8
8
6.3882
Bas Van de Kerkhof
Hamburg 2019 October 11th 2019
350
Round Robin
12
26
6.2309
Jochen Pfeiffer
Hannover 2019 July 5th 2019
425
Round Robin
12
22
6.2021
Jochen Pfeiffer
European Championships 2015 December 5th 2015
500 End Of Year Final
Invitation
8
10
6.153
Eóin Allan
Berlin 2014 June 13th 2014
750
Round Robin
12
28
5.8896
Jochen Pfeiffer
European Championships 2023 Open November 25th 2023
750 End Of Year Final
Invitation
8
8
5.752
Bas Van de Kerkhof
Hamburg 2015 October 23rd 2015
750
Round Robin
12
22
5.7296
Jochen Pfeiffer
Hamburg 2014 October 17th 2014
500
Round Robin
12
32
5.6486
Jochen Pfeiffer
BJC 2023 Ramsgate April 12th 2023
750
Round Robin
16
30
5.2298
Bas Van de Kerkhof
NJF 2017 May 27th 2017
750
Round Robin
12
22
5.1763
Luke Burrage
Hannover 2017 May 6th 2017
300
Round Robin
8
16
5.0816
Jochen Pfeiffer
Hamburg 2023 October 19th 2023
500
Round Robin
16
29
5.043
Eóin Allan
EJC 2013 Toulouse August 1st 2013
1000
Round Robin
9
32
5.0117
Jochen Pfeiffer
Karlsruhe 2017 September 9th 2017
500
Round Robin
12
18
4.946
Julius Preu
Hamburg 2018 October 6th 2018
500
Round Robin
12
21
4.9396
Jochen Pfeiffer
Berlin 2019 September 13th 2019
750
Round Robin
16
30
4.8554
Jochen Pfeiffer
WJW 2016 Heerlen February 26th 2016
300
Round Robin
12
24
4.6333
Jan Poolen
Berlin 2013 June 7th 2013
500
Group Combat
8
22
4.5917
Jochen Pfeiffer
BJC 2015 Darton March 31st 2015
500
Round Robin
12
24
4.4382
Iver Tronstad
Nuernberg 2019 November 15th 2019
350
Round Robin
16
27
4.4057
Andreas Braun
NJF 2016 May 6th 2016
750
Round Robin
13
20
4.3717
Rob van Heijst
BJC 2016 Perth April 1st 2016
750
Round Robin
16
26
4.3647
Luke Burrage
Berlin Summer 2016 June 4th 2016
250
Round Robin
8
10
4.3121
Jochen Pfeiffer
Cumbria 2018 July 25th 2018
500
Round Robin
12
18
4.2645
Julius Preu
BJC 2018 Canterbury April 5th 2018
750
Round Robin
16
30
4.1897
Jon Peat
BJC 2024 Open March 28th 2024
750
Round Robin
16
23
4.1778
Jasper Moens
Berlin Summer 2015 June 6th 2015
250
Round Robin
8
9
4.0938
Jochen Pfeiffer
HJW 2023 November 4th 2023
300
Round Robin
16
22
4.0316
Bas Van de Kerkhof
Eco Flow Camp 2021 July 3rd 2021
250
Round Robin
8
17
3.9442
Alexander Inozemtsev
NJF 2023 May 19th 2023
750
Round Robin
16
25
3.9353
Bas Van de Kerkhof
Laer 2016 October 28th 2016
200
Round Robin
8
11
3.7243
Markus Utke
Dortmund 2019 April 13th 2019
250
Round Robin
8
12
3.6272
Andreas Braun
Berlin 2023 May 19th 2023
500
Round Robin
8
14
3.5255
Jochen Pfeiffer
NJF 2018 May 12th 2018
750
Round Robin
16
26
3.5225
Luke Burrage
BJC 2017 Nottingham April 11th 2017
750
Round Robin
12
17
3.4961
Matty Schneider
Oldenburg 2018 June 2nd 2018
250
Round Robin
8
11
3.4621
Alexander Müller
Cambridge 2017 October 7th 2017
500
Round Robin
8
19
3.3563
Jon Peat
Halle 2021 October 8th 2021
250
Round Robin
8
15
3.3472
Luke Burrage
WJW 2017 Heerlen February 10th 2017
300
Round Robin
8
15
3.2895
Jan Poolen
Cottbus 2015 November 6th 2015
250
Round Robin
8
17
3.2599
Luke Burrage
WJW 2015 Heerlen March 13th 2015
300
Round Robin
12
20
3.2571
Dave Leahy
HJW 2022 October 8th 2022
300
Round Robin
8
20
3.2305
Kilian Maidhof
Dutch Juggling Championships 2020 January 3rd 2020
350
Round Robin
12
24
3.2263
Bas Van de Kerkhof
Cottbus 2016 November 5th 2016
500
Round Robin
12
24
3.2202
Jochen Pfeiffer
Halle 2023 September 29th 2023
250
Round Robin
8
12
3.188
Luke Burrage
Sheffield 2017 June 24th 2017
250
Round Robin
8
16
3.1741
Jon Peat
NJF 2019 May 30th 2019
750
Round Robin
16
24
3.1191
Luke Burrage
Eindhoven 2015 June 19th 2015
250
Round Robin
8
16
3.1185
Andreas Braun
Karlsruhe 2013 September 6th 2013
500
Group Combat
8
15
2.9731
Jochen Pfeiffer
Dortmund 2023 April 1st 2023
250
Round Robin
16
24
2.9692
Bas Van de Kerkhof
Melbourne 2019 September 26th 2019
500
Round Robin
12
35
2.969
Byron Hutton
Tropical Islands 2018 February 24th 2018
250
Round Robin
8
9
2.958
Julius Preu
Aachen 2019 June 28th 2019
300
Round Robin
8
14
2.9483
Leo Ostenrath
Berlin Summer 2018 July 5th 2018
125
Group Combat
8
8
2.9454
Jochen Pfeiffer
Karlsruhe 2014 September 12th 2014
500
Round Robin
12
30
2.9437
Jochen Pfeiffer
Berlin Summer 2019 July 14th 2019
175
Group Combat
8
11
2.9213
Luke Burrage
Durham 2016 October 15th 2016
250
Round Robin
8
10
2.8917
Brook Roberts
Aachen 2024 January 6th 2024
300
Round Robin
12
21
2.8882
Kilian Maidhof
HJW 2017 October 14th 2017
300
Round Robin
8
22
2.8749
Leo Ostenrath
Hannover 2022 June 18th 2022
300
Round Robin
8
16
2.8593
Jochen Pfeiffer
Chocfest 2017 January 28th 2017
250
Round Robin
8
12
2.8502
Jon Peat
BJC 2014 Darton April 12th 2014
500
Round Robin
12
32
2.8437
Iver Tronstad
Dutch Juggling Championships 2016 January 2nd 2016
300
Round Robin
8
18
2.8224
Iver Tronstad
Cambridge 2016 October 1st 2016
500
Round Robin
12
19
2.8011
Jon Peat
HJW 2016 October 8th 2016
350
Round Robin
8
14
2.8007
Leo Ostenrath
Leeds 2017 November 18th 2017
300
Round Robin
8
18
2.7789
Cameron Ford
Oldenburg 2019 March 2nd 2019
250
Round Robin
8
12
2.7603
Andreas Braun
HJW 2015 October 17th 2015
300
Round Robin
8
20
2.7512
Simon À Campo
Aachen 2018 June 22nd 2018
300
Round Robin
8
20
2.7325
Andreas Braun
Brianza 2015 May 2nd 2015
500
Round Robin
8
20
2.7179
Jochen Pfeiffer
Berlin Summer 2017 July 19th 2017
175
Round Robin
6
6
2.6886
Jochen Pfeiffer
Cambridge 2018 September 22nd 2018
250
Round Robin
8
12
2.6542
Brook Roberts
HJW 2018 September 29th 2018
350
Round Robin
12
22
2.6353
Bas Van de Kerkhof
Leicester 2018 May 5th 2018
250
Round Robin
8
15
2.6127
Rob Woolley
CoastCon 2021 August 20th 2021
250
Round Robin
8
11
2.5678
Kilian Maidhof
Newcastle Circus Fest 2024 March 8th 2024
250
Round Robin
8
16
2.5651
Luke Burrage
Neuss 2017 November 4th 2017
250
Round Robin
8
13
2.5392
Stefan Braun
Saint Petersburg Spring 2021 May 1st 2021
200
Group Combat
8
14
2.5299
Alexander Inozemtsev
Bogota Dia Mundial del Malabarista 2017 June 11th 2017
250
Group Combat
8
200
2.5194
Kristopher Muñoz
European Championships 2023 Wildcard November 25th 2023
125
Round Robin
8
8
2.5188
Luke Burrage
Berlin Summer 2020 September 20th 2020
250
Round Robin
8
6
2.5176
Jochen Pfeiffer
Israel 2022 April 20th 2022
250
Round Robin
8
21
2.5075
Liri Kamay
Karlsruhe 2016 September 9th 2016
350
Round Robin
12
14
2.4988
Julius Preu
Durham 2017 October 21st 2017
200
Round Robin
8
8
2.4896
Luke Burrage
Aichtal 2019 April 19th 2019
250
Round Robin
8
13
2.4879
Julius Preu
CoastCon 2023 July 20th 2023
250
Round Robin
8
13
2.4871
Kilian Maidhof
Skjeve 2014 September 26th 2014
250
Round Robin
8
16
2.4829
Iver Tronstad
Halle 2017 October 14th 2017
250
Round Robin
8
14
2.4769
Alexander Müller
Hannover 2021 June 19th 2021
250
Round Robin
8
11
2.4584
Kilian Maidhof
Bath UpChuck 2018 February 17th 2018
250
Round Robin
8
13
2.4504
Brook Roberts
Leicester 2016 April 30th 2016
250
Round Robin
8
14
2.4382
Brook Roberts
Bremen 2023 May 28th 2023
250
Round Robin
8
14
2.4345
Kilian Maidhof
NJF 2022 May 26th 2022
750
Round Robin
16
29
2.4189
Bas Van de Kerkhof
Israel 2023 April 12th 2023
500
Round Robin
8
17
2.4172
Jasper Moens
Tropical Islands 2017 February 18th 2017
250
Round Robin
8
10
2.4149
Luke Burrage
Hamburg 2022 October 15th 2022
250
Round Robin
8
14
2.4062
Alexander Müller
Aichtal 2023 April 8th 2023
350
Round Robin
16
24
2.3958
Kilian Maidhof
Gluehwein 2018 February 24th 2018
250
Round Robin
8
15
2.3913
Matty Schneider
Eindhoven 2016 June 18th 2016
300
Round Robin
8
16
2.3857
Simon À Campo
CoastCon 2022 July 20th 2022
250
Round Robin
8
11
2.3418
Kilian Maidhof
Nizhniy Novgorod 2021 June 5th 2021
175
Round Robin
8
8
2.3399
Alexander Inozemtsev
Halle 2014 October 31st 2014
250
Round Robin
8
18
2.3288
Luke Burrage
Lublin 2016 May 20th 2016
500
Round Robin
12
26
2.3236
Wes Peden
Oldenburg 2017 May 20th 2017
250
Round Robin
8
12
2.3173
Leo Ostenrath
Cambridge 2014 October 25th 2014
250
Round Robin
8
18
2.3097
Johnny Malcolm
HJW 2019 October 11th 2019
300
Round Robin
8
17
2.3015
Bas Van de Kerkhof
Russia 2023 June 25th 2023
500
Round Robin
8
24
2.2847
Alexander Inozemtsev
Dortmund 2024 March 22nd 2024
250
Round Robin
8
13
2.2838
Markus Utke
Tuebingen 2023 September 16th 2023
250
Round Robin
8
11
2.2388
Kilian Maidhof
Herxheim 2016 October 15th 2016
250
Round Robin
8
18
2.2234
Leo Ostenrath
Nuernberg 2017 November 24th 2017
250
Round Robin
8
16
2.2129
Tilman Sinning
Bad Ems 2015 September 19th 2015
250
Group Combat
8
16
2.2076
Andreas Braun
Chocfest 2018 January 20th 2018
250
Round Robin
8
12
2.1959
Adrian Goldwaser
Bungay 2018 May 26th 2018
200
Group Combat
8
10
2.1929
Cameron Ford
Cambridge 2015 September 26th 2015
300
Round Robin
8
20
2.1892
Brook Roberts
Bungay 2016 May 25th 2016
250
Group Combat
8
13
2.1818
Luke Burrage
CoastCon 2016 July 27th 2016
200
Round Robin
8
11
2.171
Danny Cooper
Dutch Juggling Championships 2019 January 4th 2019
300
Round Robin
8
20
2.1706
Bas Van de Kerkhof
Bath UpChuck 2015 February 21st 2015
250
Round Robin
8
18
2.1678
Dave Leahy
HJW 2014 Enschede October 17th 2014
250
Round Robin
8
12
2.1485
Dave Leahy
Aachen 2016 May 15th 2016
300
Round Robin
8
18
2.1485
Julius Preu
Brianza 2018 April 28th 2018
425
Round Robin
8
15
2.1368
Vašek Peca
Israel 2017 April 14th 2017
425
Round Robin
8
22
2.1298
Markus Utke
Passout 2019 January 2nd 2019
250
Round Robin
8
12
2.1286
Andreas Braun
Halle 2019 October 18th 2019
250
Round Robin
8
14
2.1269
Jochen Pfeiffer
Karlsruhe 2015 September 12th 2015
350
Group Combat
8
32
2.1251
Alexander Müller
Konvensie 2023 March 10th 2023
125
Round Robin
8
27
2.112
Bas Van de Kerkhof
Chocfest 2015 January 31st 2015
250
Round Robin
8
14
2.0991
Johnny Malcolm
Chocfest 2019 January 26th 2019
250
Round Robin
8
12
2.0912
Callie Lawrie
Durham 2014 October 11th 2014
250
Round Robin
8
9
2.0881
Dan Wood
Dutch Juggling Championships 2017 January 7th 2017
250
Round Robin
8
14
2.0862
Rob van Heijst
Leeds 2016 November 19th 2016
250
Round Robin
8
13
2.077
Brook Roberts
Skjeve 2019 August 31st 2019
300
Round Robin
8
19
2.0667
Bas Van de Kerkhof
NJF 2014 May 31st 2014
500
Round Robin
12
23
2.0582
Iver Tronstad
Nuernberg 2015 November 20th 2015
250
Round Robin
8
20
2.0531
Marc Hangartner
Hannover 2016 March 19th 2016
250
Round Robin
8
15
2.052
Markus Utke
IJA 2019 June 24th 2019
500
Round Robin
12
39
2.0103
Josh Horton
Ostroda 2021 August 20th 2021
250
Round Robin
8
10
1.9997
Krzysztof Kostera
Neuss 2023 October 14th 2023
250
Round Robin
8
11
1.9937
Sebastian Martini
Tropical Islands 2015 February 14th 2015
250
Round Robin
8
12
1.9806
Luke Burrage
Brianza 2016 April 29th 2016
250
Round Robin
8
10
1.965
Luke Burrage
Leicester 2023 April 29th 2023
250
Round Robin
8
11
1.9621
Jon Peat
Ostroda 2022 July 23rd 2022
250
Round Robin
8
13
1.9463
Krzysztof Kostera
Chocfest 2016 January 23rd 2016
250
Round Robin
8
8
1.9392
Brook Roberts
Saint Petersburg 2020 November 29th 2020
350
Round Robin
8
20
1.9336
Daria Malkova
Leicester 2017 April 29th 2017
250
Round Robin
8
12
1.9156
Brook Roberts
Brussels 2015 November 7th 2015
200
Round Robin
8
13
1.9132
Andreas Braun
Hannover 2015 May 30th 2015
250
Round Robin
8
20
1.9131
Stefan Braun
Brno 2020 January 1st 2020
250
Round Robin
8
11
1.9073
Vašek Peca
Nuernberg 2023 November 11th 2023
250
Round Robin
8
10
1.9009
Kilian Maidhof
Ludwigshafen 2016 February 6th 2016
250
Round Robin
8
12
1.899
Andreas Braun
Suderburg 2019 September 7th 2019
250
Round Robin
8
15
1.8841
Kilian Maidhof
European Championships 2023 Women November 25th 2023
500 End Of Year Final
Invitation
8
8
1.8727
Paula Mühlmeyer
Laer 2017 October 27th 2017
200
Round Robin
8
10
1.8613
Markus Utke
Halle 2020 October 10th 2020
250
Round Robin
8
8
1.8474
Kilian Maidhof
Israel 2015 April 7th 2015
350
Round Robin
8
16
1.847
Emil Dahl
Freiburg 2017 June 23rd 2017
250
Round Robin
8
15
1.844
Matty Schneider
WJF 2019 November 15th 2019
250
Invitation
8
8
1.8431
Jochen Pfeiffer
Suderburg 2016 September 3rd 2016
250
Round Robin
8
14
1.8397
Alex Leymann
Durham 2022 October 15th 2022
250
Round Robin
8
9
1.8365
Luke Burrage
OFCA 2021 August 13th 2021
250
Round Robin
8
10
1.8308
Grzegorz Jastrzębski
Gluehwein 2020 January 1st 2020
500
Round Robin
8
27
1.8209
Pierre Riberolle
CPW Bremen 2023 January 1st 2023
250
Round Robin
8
11
1.8048
Kilian Maidhof
Karlsruhe 2018 September 8th 2018
250
Round Robin
8
9
1.7713
Julius Preu
Brianza 2019 May 2nd 2019
500
Round Robin
8
18
1.7576
Vašek Peca
BJC 2022 Ramsgate April 15th 2022
500
Round Robin
16
30
1.7438
Luke Burrage
Brno 2016 February 12th 2016
250
Round Robin
8
21
1.7432
Artur Perskawiec
Munich 2022 October 29th 2022
250
Round Robin
12
19
1.7384
Michal Keda
Gluehwein 2019 February 8th 2019
250
Round Robin
8
14
1.7343
Michael Masson
Bogota Dia Mundial del Malabarista 2016 July 10th 2016
250
Group Combat
8
150
1.7208
Oscar Martinez
Melbourne 2023 September 28th 2023
500
Round Robin
16
21
1.7036
Degge Jarvie
CPW Bremen 2020 January 1st 2020
250
Round Robin
8
13
1.6979
Kilian Maidhof
Tropical Islands 2014 March 1st 2014
250
Group Combat
8
14
1.693
Luke Burrage
Eindhoven 2017 June 17th 2017
250
Round Robin
8
12
1.6889
Jan Poolen
Israel 2018 April 3rd 2018
500
Round Robin
8
29
1.6841
Alexander Müller
Chocfest 2024 February 3rd 2024
250
Round Robin
8
11
1.6809
Callie Lawrie
Dutch Juggling Championships 2018 January 6th 2018
250
Round Robin
8
15
1.6589
Lauge Benjaminsen
Dortmund 2018 March 24th 2018
250
Round Robin
8
12
1.6565
Isabell Stroben
Magdeburg 2016 August 19th 2016
250
Round Robin
8
12
1.6328
Martin Schwalenberg
Bath UpChuck 2017 February 25th 2017
200
Round Robin
8
11
1.6303
Cameron Ford
Carnaval Sztukmistrzow 2023 July 28th 2023
250
Round Robin
8
14
1.6228
Krzysztof Kostera
JuggleLab 2017 April 12th 2017
175
Group Combat
8
16
1.6203
Julius Preu
Israel 2019 April 25th 2019
250
Round Robin
8
32
1.615
Liri Kamay
Durham 2015 October 3rd 2015
200
Round Robin
8
8
1.6113
Jon Peat
Convention Francaise 2018 July 16th 2018
500
Round Robin
8
24
1.6078
Alexander Müller
CoastCon 2020 August 20th 2020
250
Round Robin
8
10
1.6047
Kilian Maidhof
Oldenburg 2021 August 7th 2021
250
Round Robin
8
11
1.6001
Kilian Maidhof
Konvensie 2020 March 7th 2020
200
Round Robin
8
8
1.5994
Bas Van de Kerkhof
Aachen 2017 June 4th 2017
250
Round Robin
8
17
1.5975
Andreas Braun
Moscow 2021 January 23rd 2021
350
Round Robin
8
20
1.5935
Alexander Inozemtsev
Leeds 2023 December 2nd 2023
250
Round Robin
8
8
1.5907
Brook Roberts
Carnaval Sztukmistrzow 2021 July 23rd 2021
250
Round Robin
8
14
1.5897
Jerzy Kozłowski
Freiburg 2018 May 12th 2018
250
Round Robin
8
12
1.571
Sebastian Martini
Freiburg 2019 May 30th 2019
250
Round Robin
8
12
1.5524
Marc Hangartner
Convention Francaise 2020 Vanosc July 29th 2020
350
Round Robin
17
17
1.5502
Emile Demoyencourt
Eco Flow Camp 2022 August 20th 2022
250
Round Robin
8
14
1.5499
Artur Nikitin
Moscow 2023 June 3rd 2023
250
Round Robin
8
15
1.5499
Alexander Inozemtsev
Nuernberg 2013 November 22nd 2013
250
Group Combat
8
15
1.5496
Matty Schneider
J-Fest 2022 September 26th 2022
250
Round Robin
8
16
1.5474
Till Rautert
Freiburg 2021 September 25th 2021
250
Round Robin
8
9
1.5352
Matty Schneider
Wuerzburg 2018 November 3rd 2018
250
Round Robin
8
13
1.5225
Tim Endres
Laer 2015 October 24th 2015
250
Round Robin
8
17
1.5184
Jan Poolen
Ludwigshafen 2018 February 10th 2018
250
Round Robin
8
14
1.505
Sebastian Martini
Havixbeck 2024 February 17th 2024
200
Round Robin
8
7
1.4898
Markus Utke
DumBo Days 2014 November 15th 2014
250
Round Robin
8
12
1.4883
Sander Vanpraet
Halle 2015 October 16th 2015
250
Round Robin
8
16
1.4865
Enrico Lohmann
Neuss 2019 October 25th 2019
250
Round Robin
8
11
1.4858
Sebastian Martini
Geenwielerconventie 2018 February 24th 2018
250
Round Robin
8
19
1.483
Jasper Moens
Cambridge 2022 September 24th 2022
250
Round Robin
8
8
1.4809
Jon Peat
HJW 2021 September 25th 2021
300
Round Robin
8
13
1.4788
Bas Van de Kerkhof
Skjeve 2018 September 1st 2018
250
Round Robin
8
18
1.4763
Jasper Moens
Galway 2017 June 2nd 2017
250
Round Robin
14
14
1.47
Danny Cooper
Brno Juggling Day 2019 May 25th 2019
250
Round Robin
8
13
1.4658
Michal Keda
Durach 2019 October 5th 2019
200
Round Robin
8
10
1.4591
Kilian Maidhof
Adelaide 2023 April 21st 2023
350
Round Robin
16
25
1.446
Ryan Hooper
J-Fest 2017 September 27th 2017
500
Round Robin
12
17
1.4393
Matty Schneider
Saint Petersburg 2022 October 22nd 2022
250
Round Robin
8
11
1.432
Alexander Inozemtsev
Capital World Juggling Day 2019 June 15th 2019
250
Round Robin
12
19
1.4017
Richard Sullivan
Carnaval Sztukmistrzow 2015 November 27th 2015
200
Round Robin
8
12
1.3998
Jakub Szwed
Hungary 2015 June 12th 2015
250
Round Robin
8
14
1.3973
Luke Burrage
Belfast 2016 February 13th 2016
250
Round Robin
8
17
1.3883
Oisin Carroll
Lemgo 2020 January 17th 2020
200
Round Robin
8
10
1.378
Fabian Fehlhaber
Lublin 2019 May 23rd 2019
350
Round Robin
8
13
1.3743
Michał Kozak
Juggling On Ice 2015 January 4th 2015
250
Round Robin
13
26
1.3602
Luke Burrage
Lublin 2015 May 16th 2015
250
Round Robin
16
26
1.3597
Emil Dahl
Adelaide 2022 April 24th 2022
300
Round Robin
8
19
1.3541
Gavin Hillier
Durham 2018 October 20th 2018
200
Round Robin
8
8
1.3526
Dan Wood
Gdynia 2015 September 26th 2015
250
Round Robin
8
14
1.3285
Jakub Szwed
Galway 2016 May 27th 2016
250
Round Robin
12
21
1.3264
Stephen McGinley
Ostroda Winter 2017 January 28th 2017
250
Round Robin
8
20
1.3112
Amadeusz Kołak
CoastCon 2018 August 2nd 2018
250
Round Robin
8
12
1.3
Jon Peat
OFCA 2023 August 12th 2023
250
Round Robin
8
14
1.2798
Krzysztof Kostera
TurboFest 2019 January 6th 2019
500
Round Robin
12
28
1.2759
Rafi Benjamin
Havixbeck 2016 February 13th 2016
200
Round Robin
8
11
1.2755
Rob van Heijst
Cumbria 2015 May 9th 2015
125
Round Robin
8
8
1.2471
Jon Peat
Ostroda 2023 July 20th 2023
250
Round Robin
8
14
1.2424
Krzysztof Kostera
Freiburg 2023 May 28th 2023
250
Round Robin
8
13
1.2265
Andreas Braun
Melbourne 2022 September 22nd 2022
500
Round Robin
16
26
1.2259
Degge Jarvie
Ostroda Winter 2020 January 23rd 2020
250
Round Robin
8
18
1.2253
Krzysztof Kostera
Lublin 2014 May 10th 2014
250
Round Robin
8
18
1.2243
Luke Burrage
Chocfest 2020 January 25th 2020
200
Round Robin
8
8
1.2223
Jon Peat
Bath UpChuck 2019 February 9th 2019
200
Round Robin
8
8
1.2048
Jon Peat
Dublin Freshers 2016 October 8th 2016
200
Group Combat
8
10
1.2039
Danny Cooper
J-Fest 2019 September 23rd 2019
350
Round Robin
8
14
1.1829
Yaron Davidovich
New Zealand 2019 February 3rd 2019
500
Round Robin
12
22
1.1771
Mark Williams
Melbourne 2018 September 27th 2018
350
Round Robin
8
26
1.1735
Byron Hutton
Rostock 2019 June 8th 2019
250
Round Robin
8
15
1.1669
Fabian Fehlhaber
New Zealand 2021 February 19th 2021
500
Round Robin
8
16
1.1656
Degge Jarvie
Leeds 2015 November 21st 2015
200
Round Robin
8
10
1.1529
Dan Wood
Carnaval Sztukmistrzow 2022 July 30th 2022
250
Round Robin
8
13
1.1512
Krzysztof Kostera
New Zealand 2017 March 4th 2017
350
Round Robin
8
14
1.1446
Julius Preu
World Juggling Day UK 2023 June 16th 2023
250
Round Robin
8
11
1.1245
Callie Lawrie
TurboFest 2024 January 6th 2024
500
Round Robin
12
23
1.1202
Luke Burrage
Newcastle 2017 January 28th 2017
250
Round Robin
10
19
1.1101
Julius Preu
Newcastle Circus Fest 2023 March 10th 2023
250
Round Robin
8
8
1.1092
Jon Peat
Magdeburg 2017 August 5th 2017
250
Round Robin
8
12
1.1087
Martin Schwalenberg
BetteRave 2023 April 22nd 2023
200
Round Robin
4
16
1.1082
Liri Kamay
Chocfest 2023 February 11th 2023
250
Round Robin
8
8
1.1053
Jon Peat
Rostock 2018 May 19th 2018
200
Round Robin
8
8
1.1032
Martin Schwalenberg
J-Fest 2018 September 27th 2018
350
Round Robin
8
13
1.0997
Matty Schneider
Adelaide 2019 April 25th 2019
300
Round Robin
12
23
1.0975
Byron Hutton
Russia 2018 June 30th 2018
500
Round Robin
12
21
1.0959
Luke Burrage
Rostock 2020 September 12th 2020
250
Round Robin
8
12
1.0947
Stephan Cipra
Brianza 2017 April 30th 2017
425
Round Robin
8
19
1.0938
Ian Deady
Eindhoven 2014 June 21st 2014
250
Round Robin
8
12
1.0852
Dave Leahy
Ostroda 2020 August 21st 2020
250
Round Robin
8
12
1.0745
Krzysztof Kostera
Cottbus 2019 November 1st 2019
250
Round Robin
8
16
1.0671
Lukas Bonauer
Russia 2022 July 30th 2022
500
Round Robin
8
20
1.0667
Alexander Inozemtsev
TurboFest 2020 January 3rd 2020
500
Round Robin
12
28
1.0627
Marcello Carillo Matta
Japan Juggling Festival 2023 October 7th 2023
500
Round Robin
8
30
1.0545
Iver Tronstad
Aichtal 2024 March 28th 2024
250
Round Robin
8
15
1.0378
Alexander Armbruster
Rastelli Festival 2017 June 11th 2017
200
Group Combat
8
9
1.036
Luke Burrage
Magdeburg 2015 August 21st 2015
250
Round Robin
8
12
1.0315
Alex Leymann
IJA 2018 July 16th 2018
500
Round Robin
16
24
1.0245
Wes Peden
Leeds 2019 November 23rd 2019
250
Round Robin
8
11
1.0139
Callie Lawrie
Rochester 2024 April 6th 2024
250
Round Robin
8
14
1.0035
Josef Komissar
Durham 2019 October 20th 2019
125
Round Robin
4
7
1.0004
Jon Peat
Hungary 2018 June 30th 2018
250
Round Robin
8
9
0.9876
Vašek Peca
TurboFest 2018 January 6th 2018
500
Round Robin
12
22
0.9856
Rafi Benjamin
WeltenCon 2019 March 29th 2019
250
Round Robin
8
10
0.9843
Fabian Fehlhaber
Gdynia 2017 September 16th 2017
175
Round Robin
4
8
0.9803
Jakub Czekała
Norway 2022 June 25th 2022
300
Round Robin
12
15
0.9755
Eivind Dragsjø
St Petersburg Kids Combat 2021 May 28th 2021
200
Round Robin
8
14
0.9702
Rodion Ushatski
Sweden 2024 March 30th 2024
250
Round Robin
8
11
0.9599
Iver Tronstad
Passout 2018 January 2nd 2018
175
Round Robin
8
8
0.9596
Cameron Ford
Bungay 2017 May 28th 2017
250
Group Combat
8
13
0.9556
Callie Lawrie
Carnaval Sztukmistrzow 2020 September 19th 2020
250
Round Robin
8
12
0.954
Artur Perskawiec
Saint Petersburg 2019 December 1st 2019
350
Round Robin
16
27
0.953
Amal Basalama
European Championships 2022 Women December 3rd 2022
500 End Of Year Final
Invitation
8
8
0.9463
Paula Mühlmeyer
Tropical Islands 2016 February 13th 2016
125
Round Robin
4
7
0.9298
Martin Schwalenberg
J-Fest 2014 September 26th 2014
125
Group Combat
8
12
0.9225
Brook Roberts
Cumbria 2016 May 14th 2016
200
Round Robin
8
8
0.9188
Jon Peat
Buskerbus 2021 August 27th 2021
250
Round Robin
9
8
0.9064
Krzysztof Kostera
Brno Juggling Day 2018 May 27th 2018
175
Round Robin
8
9
0.9036
Vašek Peca
Juggle Hub New Years 2020 January 1st 2020
250
Round Robin
8
12
0.8976
Gavin Hillier
Play Festival 2018 August 17th 2018
250
Round Robin
8
12
0.8932
Will Borrell
Lima 2014 October 22nd 2014
250
Round Robin
8
8
0.8923
Luke Burrage
BJC 2024 Women March 28th 2024
250
Round Robin
8
8
0.8889
Callie Lawrie
New Zealand 2020 January 30th 2020
350
Round Robin
8
12
0.8847
Mark Williams
IJA 2022 July 11th 2022
500
Round Robin
12
27
0.8842
Spencer Androli
Suderburg 2018 September 1st 2018
250
Round Robin
8
14
0.8808
Fabian Fehlhaber
Norway 2023 July 1st 2023
250
Round Robin
8
17
0.8676
Iver Tronstad
Convention Francaise 2019 July 23rd 2019
350
Round Robin
8
14
0.8658
Michael Masson
Ostroda 2017 August 17th 2017
250
Round Robin
8
16
0.8633
Michał Kozak
Tuebingen 2019 September 13th 2019
250
Round Robin
8
11
0.861
Stephan Cipra
Sheffield 2019 June 29th 2019
200
Round Robin
8
8
0.8565
Callie Lawrie
Leeds 2018 November 17th 2018
250
Round Robin
8
11
0.8437
Josh Turner
Cambridge 2019 October 5th 2019
250
Round Robin
8
12
0.838
Cameron Ford
NJF 2013 May 10th 2013
250
Group Combat
8
13
0.8372
Luke Burrage
Rostock 2015 May 23rd 2015
250
Group Combat
8
12
0.8316
Bob Carr
Estonia 2022 July 7th 2022
250
Group Combat
8
17
0.8259
Mikk Bernadt
Singapore 2022 July 23rd 2022
250
Group Combat
8
10
0.8199
Chia Xin Fang
CoastCon 2019 July 13th 2019
200
Round Robin
8
9
0.8148
Stephan Cipra
Broxford 2023 September 13th 2023
250
Round Robin
8
16
0.8116
Callie Lawrie
Chocfest 2014 January 25th 2014
250
Group Combat
8
13
0.811
Brook Roberts
Eco Flow Camp 2020 August 1st 2020
250
Round Robin
8
13
0.8046
Ilya Polyakov
Nuernberg 2021 November 27th 2021
250
Round Robin
8
8
0.8001
Julius Preu
IJA 2023 July 21st 2023
500
Round Robin
16
20
0.7947
Noah Schmeissner
Lima 2017 December 19th 2017
125
Group Combat
6
6
0.7944
Luke Burrage
Brianza 2013 May 3rd 2013
250
Group Combat
8
12
0.7895
Remi De Vos
Hungary 2017 July 1st 2017
250
Round Robin
8
9
0.7888
Ian Deady
Winter is Passing 2023 July 28th 2023
250
Round Robin
8
17
0.7886
Craig McDermott
Durach 2017 October 1st 2017
250
Round Robin
8
14
0.7813
Tilman Sinning
Aachen 2015 May 2nd 2015
125
Round Robin
8
8
0.7752
Leo Platz
Play Festival 2022 August 17th 2022
250
Round Robin
8
12
0.7716
Cameron Ford
Convention Francaise 2016 Vanosc July 18th 2016
500
Round Robin
8
21
0.7667
Andres Schlein
Oderwitz 2019 February 9th 2019
250
Round Robin
8
11
0.7601
Fabio Zimmermann
New Zealand 2022 October 22nd 2022
350
Round Robin
12
16
0.7575
Degge Jarvie
Leicester 2022 April 30th 2022
250
Round Robin
8
9
0.7489
Callie Lawrie
Play Festival 2017 August 19th 2017
250
Round Robin
8
9
0.7471
Rob Woolley
Suderburg 2017 September 2nd 2017
250
Round Robin
8
14
0.7459
Fabian Fehlhaber
Koelnvention 2022 May 26th 2022
250
Round Robin
8
11
0.7457
Stephan Cipra
Novosibirsk 2023 April 29th 2023
250
Round Robin
8
20
0.745
Evgeniy Korunkov
Lublin 2018 May 26th 2018
425
Round Robin
8
18
0.733
Jakub Szwed
Ostroda Winter 2019 January 26th 2019
250
Round Robin
8
10
0.7287
Michał Kozak
Ostroda 2018 August 23rd 2018
250
Round Robin
8
12
0.7242
Tomasz Strojek
Newcastle 2019 January 26th 2019
250
Round Robin
8
12
0.713
David Halliwell
Ostroda 2019 August 24th 2019
250
Round Robin
8
10
0.695
Krzysztof Kostera
Lublin 2020 September 5th 2020
250
Round Robin
8
8
0.6856
Krzysztof Kostera
Brno 2018 February 10th 2018
250
Round Robin
8
14
0.6852
Michal Keda
Bath UpChuck 2016 February 20th 2016
250
Round Robin
8
14
0.6845
Alex Samuels
Gdynia 2016 September 18th 2016
200
Round Robin
8
9
0.6817
Michał Kozak
Buskerbus 2017 August 26th 2017
175
Group Combat
8
8
0.6714
Ian Deady
Tula Kids Combat 2021 May 22nd 2021
125
Round Robin
8
9
0.6652
Lera Dorofeeva
Skjeve 2017 September 16th 2017
250
Round Robin
8
12
0.6646
Batist Van Baeckel
WJF 2014 January 1st 2015
250
Invitation
16
16
0.6529
Josh Horton
WJW 2014 Heerlen February 14th 2014
125
Invitation
4
14
0.6506
Stefan Brancel
Russia 2019 July 19th 2019
500
Round Robin
8
18
0.6485
Ilya Polyakov
Tropical Islands 2019 February 23rd 2019
125
Round Robin
4
6
0.643
Stephan Cipra
Poitiers 2019 September 1st 2019
200
Round Robin
8
10
0.6362
Felix Didou
St Petersburg Kids Combat 2020 February 21st 2020
300
Round Robin
16
30
0.634
Grigoriy Volkov
Magdeburg 2018 August 11th 2018
250
Round Robin
8
12
0.6323
Stephan Cipra
Rostock 2014 June 7th 2014
250
Group Combat
8
13
0.6318
Niklas Aumüller
Bogota Habla de Circo 2016 October 15th 2016
250
Group Combat
8
25
0.6296
Esteban Velez
Suderburg 2015 September 26th 2015
250
Round Robin
8
14
0.6285
Friederike Kraaz
Suderburg 2023 September 9th 2023
250
Round Robin
8
12
0.6225
Fabian Fehlhaber
OFCA 2018 August 11th 2018
250
Round Robin
8
11
0.6221
Michał Kozak
Novosibirsk 2022 April 23rd 2022
250
Round Robin
8
14
0.6082
Artur Nikitin
Capital Fight Night 2019 January 9th 2019
250
Round Robin
12
21
0.6064
Gavin Hillier
Circus Festival Ireland 2016 November 11th 2016
175
Round Robin
6
11
0.6058
Karsten Schölzel
Novosibirsk 2021 February 28th 2021
250
Round Robin
8
22
0.5981
Alexandr Bibikov
Estonia 2019 June 29th 2019
250
Group Combat
8
18
0.5978
Haarvard Hvidsten
New Zealand 2024 March 28th 2024
350
Round Robin
8
11
0.5904
Mark Williams
New Zealand 2023 February 4th 2023
350
Round Robin
8
17
0.5866
Craig McDermott
Phoenix Fire Convention 2016 August 27th 2016
200
Round Robin
8
11
0.5713
Martin Schwalenberg
Ostroda 2016 July 8th 2016
250
Round Robin
8
16
0.5684
Michał Kozak
Phoenix Fire Convention 2018 August 24th 2018
250
Round Robin
8
14
0.5377
Martin Schwalenberg
Neuss 2022 September 10th 2022
250
Round Robin
8
11
0.5321
Nepomuk Atlantis
National Folk Festival 2019 April 22nd 2019
250
Round Robin
8
15
0.5244
Gavin Hillier
CoastCon 2017 July 19th 2017
250
Round Robin
8
12
0.5243
Ofek Rafaeli
Bibasse 2015 May 16th 2015
125
Round Robin
8
8
0.5235
Matthieu Griselle
TurboFest 2017 January 6th 2017
500
Round Robin
12
24
0.48
Joe Showers
New Zealand 2018 February 17th 2018
350
Round Robin
8
11
0.4712
Zach Washer
Israel 2016 April 27th 2016
350
Round Robin
8
14
0.4689
Till Rautert
Sapir 2021 December 18th 2021
300
Round Robin
8
23
0.46
Yaron Davidovich
Ostroda 2015 July 18th 2015
125
Round Robin
8
14
0.4562
Jerzy Kozłowski
Tula 2020 November 1st 2020
250
Round Robin
8
11
0.4419
Alexandr Zaitsev
Melbourne 2017 September 23rd 2017
250
Round Robin
8
13
0.4294
Degge Jarvie
WJF 2017 December 17th 2017
250
Invitation
12
12
0.4286
Noah Schmeissner
Estonia 2021 July 10th 2021
200
Round Robin
8
8
0.4264
Mikk Bernadt
Circus Festival Ireland 2017 November 11th 2017
200
Group Combat
8
11
0.4213
Matthew Sexton
Madfest 2022 June 11th 2022
250
Round Robin
8
13
0.4197
Stefan Brancel
Buskerbus 2020 August 29th 2020
250
Group Combat
8
8
0.4183
Grzegorz Jastrzębski
Manizales 2016 June 19th 2016
250
Round Robin
8
27
0.417
Santiago Galvis
Czechia Circus Culture Fest 2022 June 18th 2022
175
Round Robin
8
10
0.3962
Michal Keda
Circus Festival Ireland 2015 November 14th 2015
125
Invitation
11
11
0.393
James Donnellan
Ulyanovsk 2022 March 26th 2022
200
Round Robin
8
8
0.3895
Alexandra Karsakova
Hungary 2016 June 17th 2016
250
Round Robin
8
12
0.3866
András Timár
Leeds 2021 November 27th 2021
250
Round Robin
8
8
0.3784
Luke Burrage
Manipulation 2017 April 28th 2017
250
Invitation
16
17
0.3754
Kyle Johnson
Play Festival 2016 August 19th 2016
200
Round Robin
8
8
0.3699
Rob Thorburn
Cambridge 2013 October 26th 2013
250
Round Robin
8
15
0.3696
Dave Leahy
Convention Francaise 2017 Saint Viaud July 15th 2017
350
Round Robin
8
12
0.365
Michael Masson
Winter is Passing 2021 July 31st 2021
250
Round Robin
8
9
0.3649
Patrick Adderley
Rastelli Festival 2018 September 8th 2018
250
Group Combat
12
12
0.3606
Alex Leymann
Adelaide 2021 April 24th 2021
300
Round Robin
12
18
0.36
Caleb Hope
Hungarian Juggling Championships 2017 March 11th 2017
250
Round Robin
8
11
0.3394
István Hornyák
Estonia 2020 July 25th 2020
250
Group Combat
8
10
0.3323
Maarja Roolaht
Singapore Flipside 2022 June 4th 2022
250
Round Robin
12
12
0.3264
Jonathan Goh
BetteRave 2022 April 23rd 2022
250
Round Robin
4
16
0.32
Dario Stenka Rasia
Sheffield 2021 December 11th 2021
200
Round Robin
6
7
0.3079
Jon Peat
Ruccis Fight Night 2019 March 25th 2019
200
Round Robin
8
9
0.3068
Richard Sullivan
Ulyanovsk 2023 April 8th 2023
250
Round Robin
8
12
0.2987
Bogdan Andreev
Rostock 2022 June 4th 2022
250
Round Robin
8
12
0.2939
Niklas Aumüller
Rostock 2013 May 20th 2013
250
Group Combat
8
12
0.2843
Alex Leymann
Bratislava 2016 December 3rd 2016
175
Round Robin
4
9
0.2809
Michal Keda
Hungary 2013 August 23rd 2013
125
Group Combat
4
12
0.2801
István Hornyák
Portland 2021 September 25th 2021
250
Round Robin
8
14
0.28
Eli March
Estonia 2018 June 30th 2018
250
Group Combat
8
12
0.2766
Maarja Roolaht
Juggling On Ice 2013 January 4th 2013
125
Invitation
4
12
0.2754
Ian Deady
Hungary 2014 June 20th 2014
125
Group Combat
4
12
0.2727
István Hornyák
Galway 2015 May 29th 2015
250
Invitation
12
12
0.24
Stephen McGinley
Estonia 2017 June 24th 2017
250
Group Combat
8
12
0.24
Dan Renwick
African Juggling Convention 2019 October 28th 2019
500
Group Combat
12
12
0.24
Ronald Ssempijja
Singapore 2019 November 30th 2019
250
Group Combat
8
12
0.24
Jonathan Goh
Bogota University 2016 May 26th 2016
250
Group Combat
8
15
0.23
David Ospina
Melbourne 2014 September 20th 2014
250
Group Combat
8
10
0.2266
Byron Hutton
Austin 2020 February 22nd 2020
250
Round Robin
8
9
0.2162
Delaney Bayles
Juggling On Ice 2014 January 2nd 2014
125
Invitation
4
12
0.16
Kai Pophraski
WJF 2016 December 21st 2016
125
Round Robin
8
8
0.11
Josh Horton

© Copyright 2024, Luke Burrage. All rights reserved.